TRÉNINKOVÉ SKUPINY ZIMA

08.11.2010 00:12

 

TRÉNINKOVÉ SKUPINY ZIMA

 

SLAVIE SLAVIE IMPERIÁL IMPERIÁL
Pondělí Středa Pátek Sobota
       

16:00 - 17:30 

16:00 -17:00

16:00 - 18:00

09:00 - 11:00

Lhotková Veronika

Ocetník Tim

Otýpka Kryštof

Pauch Jan

Pecko Sára

Hauptmann Filip 

Gutzloe Niko

Gutzloe Niko

Nevšímal Filip

Šmíd Jan

Handrychová Veronika

Handrychová Veronika

Ducháček Tomáš

Argmanová Natálka

Starý Timmy

Hegenbarth Marek

Sedláček Filip

Lhotková Veronika

Hegenbarth Marek

Sovová Erika

Chodusová Alice

Nevšímal Filip

Raislová Daniela

Sovová Kristine

Juránek Adam

Raislová Daniela

Hauptmann Filip

Pelčák Pavel

Janeček Tomáš

Voráčkova Daniela

Sovová Erika

Marzová Tereza

Otýpka Kryštof

Maříkova Gabriela

Sovová Kristine

Zacklová Karolína

Zeman Tomáš

Mařík Karel

Pelčák Pavel

Schrehardt Sindy

 

Lišková Sabina

Marzová Tereza

Schrehardt Denis

17:30 - 19:00

Ducháček Tomáš

Šindelářová Tereza

Snovická Veronika

Sychrava Jan

Bártlová Michaela 

Zacklová Karolína

Otýpka Kryštof

Rinda Filip

17:00 - 18:00

Ocetník Timon

Vlasák Michal

Vlasák Michal

Vlasák Michal

Snovická Veronika

Doudová Dominika

Pelčák Pavel

Starý Timmy

Schrehardt Sindy

Fuksa Gaston

 

Pelčák Pavel

Schrehardt Denis

Rintová Ella

 

Juránek Adam

Fuksa Gaston

Rinda Filip

 

Handrychová Kamila

Pauch Jan

Bártlová Michaela 

 

Šindelářová Tereza

Doudová Dominka

11:00 - 13:00

 

Sedláček Filip

Rinda Filip

Křivanec Tomáš

 

Pecko Sára

Bártlová michaela 

Novák Vítek

 

Chodusová Alice

18:00 -20:00

Mrázek David

 

Otýpka Kryštof

Křivanec Tomáš

Tauchert Max

 

Janeček Tomáš

Novák Vítek

Tauchert Albert

 

Zeman Tomáš

Mrázek David

Jiřík Martin

 

Rintová Ella

Tauchert Max

Jiříková Kristýna

 

Rinda Filip

Tauchert Albert

Šimůnek Richard

 

 

Jiřík Martin

Sommer Tadeáš

 

 

Jiříková Kristýna

Kalina Marek

 

18:00 - 19:00

Šimůnek Richard

Kalinová Veronika

 

Křivanec Tomáš

Sommer Tadeáš

Sychrava Jan

 

Novák Vítek

Kalina Marek

Sychravová Barbova

 

Mrázek David

Kalinová Veronika

Chorvatová Klára

 

Tauchert Max

Sychrava Jan

Fuksa Gaston

 

Tauchert Albert

Sychravová Barbora

Rintová Ella

 

Jiřík Martin

Chorvatová Klára

Rinda Filip

 

Jiříková Kristýna

Schrehardt Sindy

 

 

Šimůnek Richard

Schrehardt Denis

11:00 - 13:00

 

Sommer Tadeáš

Fuksa Gaston

Křivanec Tomáš

 

Kalina Marek

Pauch Jan

Novák Vítek

 

Kalinová Veronika

Doudová Dominka

Mrázek David

 

Hudeček Radek

Rinda Filip

Tauchert Max

 

Mrázik Lukáš

 

Tauchert Albert

 

Nosek František

18:00 -20:00

Jiřík Martin

 

Sychrava Jan

Křivanec Tomáš

Jiříková Kristýna

 

 

Novák Vítek

Šimůnek Richard

 

 

Mrázek David

Sommer Tadeáš

 

 

Tauchert Max

Kalina Marek

 

 

Tauchert Albert

Kalinová Veronika

 

 

Jiřík Martin

Sychrava Jan

 

 

Jiříková Kristýna

Sychravová Barbova

 

 

Šimůnek Richard

Chorvatová Klára

 

 

Sommer Tadeáš

 

 

 

Kalina Marek

 

 

 

Kalinová Veronika

 

 

 

Sychrava Jan

 

 

 

Sychravová Barbora

 

 

 

Chorvatová Klára