Tréninkové skupiny

22.11.2018 12:59

Tréninkové skupiny

PONDĚLÍ

 
16-17 hod Pepa + Marina   17-18hod Pepa + Marina   18-19hod Pepa + Marina
DVOŘÁK  Jan   JAROVAJA Sofie   IVÁNKOVÁ Anastazie
EISELTOVÁ  Kája   KONDRASHOVA Líza   KOSTKA Dominik
LUKAS  Natálka   MOC Lukáš   OSIPOV Andrej
MACHÁČEK Hugo   RULÁK Michal   ZEMITANOVÁ Žéňa
PEŇAS Míša   RULÁK  Lukáš      
PROŠKOVÁ Amálka   ŘEZNÍČEK  Michal      
ZVÁROVÁ Viki   VALAŠÍKOVÁ Julie      
 
 

STŘEDA

16 - 17hod Pepa + Marina   17-18hod Pepa + Marina   18-19hod Pepa + Marina
DVOŘÁK  Jan   JAROVAJA Sofie   IVÁNKOVÁ Anastazie
EISELTOVÁ  Kája   KONDRASHOVA Líza   KOSTKA Dominik
LUKAS  Natálka   MOC Lukáš   OSIPOV Andrej
MACHÁČEK Hugo   RULÁK Michal      
PEŇAS Míša   RULÁK  Lukáš      
PROŠKOVÁ Amálka   VALAŠÍKOVÁ Julie      
ZVÁROVÁ Viki            
 

 

ÚTERÝ

 
 
16-17hod Stana + Luky   17-18hod Otík a Štěpán   18-19hod Stana + Luky
BENEŠOVÁ Adélka         DIMITROVA Sára
KOLLARIK  Dan   Posilování a kondiční   DIMITROVA Sofie
MAREŠ Jakub   cvičení pro všechny     GRUNDLEROVÁ Victoria
MARTYKÁNOVÁ Andrejka   hráče úterních skupin!   JURÁNEK Adam
MIKULÁŠ Filip         KOPFSTEINOVÁ Adéla
MŇAHONČÁK Matěj   sportovní oblečení!!!   KOPFSTEINOVÁ Anika
NEVŠÍMAL Filip         OTÝPKA Kryštof
NEVŠÍMALOVÁ  Deniska         PEROUTKA Radovan
REBJONKOVÁ Marie         RAISL Matěj
SLABA Max         UŽDIL Robert
SLABA Albert         ZACKLOVÁ  Karolína
SLABOVÁ Týnka         ZEMAN Tomáš
 

 

ČTVRTEK

 
16-17hod Stana + Lada + Luky   17-18hod Stana + Lada + Luky   18-19hod Stana + Lada +Luky
BENEŠOVÁ Adélka   BENEŠOVÁ  Adéla   DIMITROVA Sára
KOLLARIK  Dan   GRUNDLEROVÁ Victoria   DIMITROVA Sofie
MAREŠ Jakub   KOPFSTEINOVÁ Adéla   JURÁNEK Adam
MARTYKÁNOVÁ Andrejka   KOPFSTEINOVÁ Anika   OTÝPKA Kryštof
MIKULÁŠ Filip   PEROUTKA Radovan   RAISL Matěj
MŇAHONČÁK Matěj   REBJONKOVÁ Marie   UŽDIL Robert
NEVŠÍMAL Filip   ZACKLOVÁ  Karolína   ZEMAN Tomáš
NEVŠÍMALOVÁ  Deniska            
SLABA Max            
SLABA Albert            
SLABOVÁ Týnka            
ZEMITANOVÁ Žéňa            

 

SOBOTA

 

8-10hod Láďa              
Hra na simulátorech, course management, pravidla