ZIMNÍ TRÉNINKY

13.11.2011 23:19

ZIMNÍ TRÉNINKY

Pondělí SOAP tělocvična - golf   Pondělí SOAP tělocvična - cvičení
16:00 - 17:00    17:00 - 18:00
Raislová Daniela   Janeček Tomáš
Vopatová Alenka   Juránek Adam
Vopatová Kateřina   Zeman Tomáš
Vopatová Markétka   Otýpka Kryštof
Černý    Plachý Filip
Černý    Plachá Nikola
Dimitrová Sára   Pecko Sára
Dimitrová Sofie   Hauptman Filip
Tomáš Due   Kankrlíková
Tonda Khanh    
     
Středa Imperiál   Středa Imperiál
16:00 -17:30   17:30 - 19:00
Argmanová Natálka   Handrychová Kamila
Ciglanská Simonka   Handrychová Veronika
Ducháček Tom   Jelinská Natálie
Chodusová Alice   Jiřík Martin
Sedláček Filip   Jiříková Kristýna
Micka Michal   Kirschnek Tom
Javorčák Janis   Křivanec Tomáš
Juránek Adam   Plachá Nikola
Kopfsteinová A.   Plachý Filip
Medková Veronika   Schrehardt Denis
Nevšímal Filip   Schrehardt Sindy
Otýpka Kryštof   Sovová Erika
Pauch Jan   Sovová Kristine
Raislová Daniela   Šimůnek Ríša
Farár Pavel   Tauchert Albert
Rak Sam   Tauchert Max
Rebjonková Maruška   Vlasák Michal
Zeman Tom   Hegenbarth Marek
    Gutzloe Nicko
     
Pátek Imperiál   Pátek Imperiál   Pátek Imperiál
15:30 -17:00   17:00- 18:30   18:30 - 20:00
Cimická Anička   Benešová Adélka   Gutzloe Nicko
Cimický Vláďa   Benešová Barča   Haberzettl ???
Ducháček Tomáš   Farár Pavel   Handrychová Veronika
Hauptmann Filip   Haberzettl Pavel   Hrádek ???
Janeček Tomáš   Hegenbarth Marek   Janáč Filip
Javorčák Janis   Hrádek Patrik   Jiřík Martin
Kolovratová Adélka   Chodusová Alice   Jiříková Kristýna
Kolovratová Terezka   Chorvatová Klára   Kadlečík ???
Medková Veronika   Kadlečík Pavel   Kalina Marek
Nevšímal Filip   Kopfsteinová Adélka   Křivanec Tomáš
Rak Samuel   Micka Michal   Mrázek David
Rebjonková Maruška   Nguyen Jan   Nguyen ???
Sedláček Filip   Otýpka Kryštof   Novák Vítek
Tomáš   Pauch Jan   Plachá Nikola
Tonda   Pecko Sára   Plachý Filip
Vopatová Alenka   Petele Adélka   Schrehardt Denis
Vopatová Kateřina   Pravdová Tereza   Sommer Tadeáš
Vopatová Markétka   Sovová Erika   Sychrava Jan
    Sovová Kristine   Šimůnek Richard
    Starý Timmy   Tauchert Albert
    Sychravová Bára   Tauchert Max
    Zacklová Karolína    
Sobota Imperiál   Sobota Imperiál   Sobota Imperiál
09:00- 10:30   10:30 - 12:00   12:00 - 13:30
Benešová Adélka   Otýpka Kryštof   Křivanec Tomáš
Benešová Barča   Janáč Filip   Novák Vítek
Petele Adélka   Sychrava Jan   Mrázek David
Dimitrová Sára   Chorvatová Klára   Tauchert Max
Dimitrová Sofie   Sychravová Barča   Tauchert Albert
Černý Háje   Pravdová Tereza   Jiřík Martin
Černý Háje   Vlasák Michal   Jiříková Kristýna
Kankrlíková Adélka   Hegenbarth Marek   Šimůnek Richard
    Kadlečík Pavel   Sommer Tadeáš
    Nguyen Jan   Kalina Marek
    Nguyen Jana   Schrehardt Sindy
    Kožej David    
    Hrádek Patrik    
    Hrádková Verča    
    Zacklová Karolína